vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2018 4:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2018 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
50 Shades of Klay1618181567Win
No Fly Zone OG1111191455Loss

50 Shades of Klay

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Eddie Tsao411300280.250040.000020.00012
David Kim143110580.625240.500221.00020
Leo Fu43200270.286010.00000001
Rob Rodkey59432140.250130.33300030
Joe Tsai101000470.571250.40000000
Ben Wang25412140.250010.00000022
Teddy Xiong743303110.273130.333020.00020
Mario Del Cueto2131208130.615370.429230.66730
Total67391810426620.4199280.321490.444135

No Fly Zone OG

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ori Damary22100130.333010.00000000
Marvin Chu871404110.364010.000020.00020
Saleem Ahmed1440105100.500480.500010.00022
Young Wang1040005120.417040.00000020
Steven Lee71410370.429120.50000010
Eden Chuang71800230.667221.000120.50044
Caleb Lui75520280.250250.400120.50012
Total5524198022540.4079230.391270.286128
PTS
67
55
REB
39
24
AST
18
19
STL
10
8
BLK
4
0
FGM
26
22
FGA
62
54
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
9
3PA
28
23
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
2
FTA
9
7
FT%
0
0
TO
13
12
PF
5
8

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
HSFI