vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Oct 22, 2019 6:55 pm 2nd Division - Weeknights 2019 Fall Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Apex71541036Loss
Uncle Bought a Cow1016151152Win

Apex

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Gregory Dennie0200000000000003
Jibril Saleem62020380.37500000014
Joe Chin31410170.143160.16700001
Lamont Harris12000030.000010.000120.50000
Lawrence Deloach54100270.286160.16700022
Michael Jean62020270.286130.333120.50011
Mike Song146010690.667120.500120.50006
Teddy Thelemaque125201100616.000230.66710
Total3621108025410.61010190.526590.556517

Uncle Bought a Cow

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ben Hoynes55210180.125040.000350.60031
Brian Bartner811501460.667010.00000020
Craig Shelley 146110690.667221.000020.00043
David Levy51100230.667111.000010.00001
Joe Shelley113000450.800340.75000021
Jon Carpenter03110010.000010.00000002
Ben Maletta 97510370.429010.000360.50032
Total5236154120390.5136140.4296140.4291410
PTS
36
52
REB
21
36
AST
10
15
STL
8
4
BLK
0
1
FGM
25
20
FGA
41
39
FG%
0.610
0.513
3PM
10
6
3PA
19
14
3P%
0.526
0.429
FTM
5
6
FTA
9
14
FT%
0.556
0.429
TO
5
14
PF
17
10

Past Meetings

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI