vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Jun 9, 2019 2:00 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ball Is Life1211111044Loss
OMB99241456Win

Ball Is Life

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Abhislek Gadiaju565002110.182190.111020.00042
Alex Peed33010150.200130.33300010
David Shi48110270.286040.00000032
Justin Yoon32000130.333120.50000011
Sean He9124114160.250000140.25023
Willie Jin2061008150.533240.500240.50011
Total4437113118570.3165220.2273100.300129

OMB

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anthony Liveris60001370.429020.00000011
Eric Chen45030260.333020.00000002
James Han 1708204100.400490.444560.83320
Nick Liveris 1992018150.533130.333230.66710
Peter Tsevdos710100280.250030.000340.75011
Seung Lim33420160.167160.16700033
Total5627157220520.3856250.24010130.76987
PTS
44
56
REB
37
27
AST
11
15
STL
3
7
BLK
1
2
FGM
18
20
FGA
57
52
FG%
0.316
0.385
3PM
5
6
3PA
22
25
3P%
0.227
0.240
FTM
3
10
FTA
10
13
FT%
0.300
0.769
TO
12
8
PF
9
7

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI