vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 16, 2020 12:00 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2020 Winter

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Ball Is Life14941946Loss
Interdivisional Opponent161814856Win

Ball Is Life

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Shi851203120.250270.28600034
Justin Yoon28400150.200020.00000011
Kevin Suh751202140.143180.125240.50053
Sean He15145106190.316020.000350.60042
Willie Jin14100007110.636020.000020.00011
Austin Crouse04001040.00000000012
Total4646115119650.2923210.1435110.4551513

Interdivisional Opponent

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
0000000000000000
PTS
46
0
REB
46
0
AST
11
0
STL
5
0
BLK
1
0
FGM
19
0
FGA
65
0
FG%
0.292
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
0.143
0
FTM
5
0
FTA
11
0
FT%
0.455
0
TO
15
0
PF
13
0

Past Meetings

DateTeamResultsTeamTime