vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2020 7:50 pm 2nd Division - Weeknights 2020 Winter

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Big Bookie Brand2121212386Win
Dutch Masters1718131361Loss

Big Bookie Brand

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Isaac Blumenthal 188844790.778111.000360.50051
Jack Stepner 22141108150.533370.429111.00011
Judah Blumenthal613310260.333240.50000001
Michael Albalah1960308150.533030.000370.42931
Sammy Merkin2118108190.4215110.45500030
Total86422010433640.51611260.4237140.500124

Dutch Masters

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Basim Ayoubi8110104120.333020.00000023
Brandon Frazier413130250.40000000022
Casey Jandro42330280.250010.00000021
Cooper McGuire106000590.556010.00000011
Greg Foss722102100.200130.333221.00021
Leo Thornton1252105120.417260.33300021
Reid Shepard53100230.667120.50000001
Sam Vickery1124114110.364170.143221.00020
Total61441310126700.3715220.227441.0001310
PTS
86
61
REB
42
44
AST
20
13
STL
10
10
BLK
4
1
FGM
33
26
FGA
64
70
FG%
0.516
0.371
3PM
11
5
3PA
26
22
3P%
0.423
0.227
FTM
7
4
FTA
14
4
FT%
0.500
1.000
TO
12
13
PF
4
10