vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
August 29, 2018 8:00 pm Premier Division 2018 Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NY Dynasty1414141254Loss
NYK Spartans1621161871Win

NY Dynasty

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ren Hsieh00100020.000020.00000000
Varun Manocha13111004100.400270.286340.75014
Seamus McKiernan1582315150.333120.500470.57102
Michael Reding30110170.143160.16700001
Elliott Curtis43400270.286030.000010.00020
Jamiersen Green51100270.286120.50000001
Jasen Blakney141220570.714120.500340.75013
Total5424126119550.3456240.25010160.625411

NYK Spartans

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Chu54200260.333140.25000020
Ezekiel Shin23000111.00000000004
Young Song69310340.75000000020
Daniel Lee92000350.600340.75000001
Josh Hyon2079007170.412380.375340.75011
Jin Hong126003580.625000240.50003
Christian Hyon1744107120.583120.500221.00024
Total7135182328530.5288180.4447100.700713
PTS
54
71
REB
24
35
AST
12
18
STL
6
2
BLK
1
3
FGM
19
28
FGA
55
53
FG%
0.345
0.528
3PM
6
8
3PA
24
18
3P%
0.250
0.444
FTM
10
7
FTA
16
10
FT%
0.625
0.700
TO
4
7
PF
11
13