vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
August 22, 2018 8:00 pm Premier Division 2018 Summer

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NY Dynasty1618211166Win
Interdivisional Opponent913152360Loss

NY Dynasty

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ren Hsieh87400250.400240.500240.50040
Seamus McKiernan1013432590.55600000033
Will Haile880013100.300010.000230.66730
Elliott Curtis968203100.300160.167240.50030
Jamiersen Green1753307210.3333110.27300000
Chris Thomas04100050.000020.00000011
Kieran Brennan144001450.800340.750331.00010
Total6647208424650.3699280.3219140.643154

Interdivisional Opponent

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
0000000000000000
PTS
66
0
REB
47
0
AST
20
0
STL
8
0
BLK
4
0
FGM
24
0
FGA
65
0
FG%
0.369
0
3PM
9
0
3PA
28
0
3P%
0.321
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
14
0
FT%
0.643
0
TO
15
0
PF
4
0