vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Jul 18, 2019 9:30 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2019 Summer Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Free Agents (D3)12771238Loss
Supreme Team (D3)141723963Win

Free Agents (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ben Wagner52001250.400010.000120.50012
Glovan Smith202001100.100070.00000031
John Du48210280.250010.000020.00052
Josh Fong20000150.200030.00000000
Lucas Chang1751107130.538340.75000030
Vegas Dave Wong87310130.333020.000661.00032
Total382283114440.3183180.1677100.700157

Supreme Team (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andy Park104111480.500260.33300002
David Kim (II)83420160.167150.200560.83320
Joseph Choi 18112118150.533000221.00012
Mike Shin64110340.75000000012
Ryan Kim1434105130.385270.286221.00003
Tim Zhang (II)53500230.667111.00000000
YJ Cho22521140.250010.00000011
Total6330228324530.4536200.3009100.900510
PTS
38
63
REB
22
30
AST
8
22
STL
3
8
BLK
1
3
FGM
14
24
FGA
44
53
FG%
0.318
0.453
3PM
3
6
3PA
18
20
3P%
0.167
0.300
FTM
7
9
FTA
10
10
FT%
0.700
0.900
TO
15
5
PF
7
10

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
HSFI