vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Oct 18, 2018 8:00 pm Premier Division 2018 Fall Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Game 7172481867Win
Pacific (P)158112256Loss

Game 7

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dan Solomito1375104120.3333100.300221.00050
Elliott Curtis82310390.333240.50000053
Noah Levine292252311210.524170.143680.75060
David Zenon43110240.500010.00000012
Levon Kololgen98221480.500120.50000031
Anthony Hull45020260.33300000010
Total6747169426600.4337240.2928100.800216

Pacific (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
D’Sean Brown672303130.23100000053
Klodian Pepaj2463209170.529480.500221.00012
Michael Chang314201100.1001100.10000022
Patrick Pierre-Victor1251516170.353020.00000021
Rasheem Kilgore11113305160.313160.167020.00013
Total56301315124730.3296260.231240.5001111
PTS
67
56
REB
47
30
AST
16
13
STL
9
15
BLK
4
1
FGM
26
24
FGA
60
73
FG%
0.433
0.329
3PM
7
6
3PA
24
26
3P%
0.292
0.231
FTM
8
2
FTA
10
4
FT%
0.800
0.500
TO
21
11
PF
6
11

Past Meetings

Premier Division
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS