vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Aug 18, 2019 2:15 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2019 Summer Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Goon Squad5218732Loss
Friendship Forever1714181463Win

Goon Squad

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Calvin Cheng33210190.111190.11100021
Charles Zheng1401006140.429250.40000020
Felix Zhang04100070.000020.000020.00020
Jim Yang25000140.25000000041
Jon Lau710512390.333111.000040.00041
Wilson Zhen633102120.167270.286020.00020
Total3225123213550.2366240.250080.000163

Friendship Forever

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Akram Bahabish97220480.500111.00000012
Bowen Wang43210060.000030.000441.00000
ChengHao He1714107130.538350.60000010
Danny Fang1114315120.417040.000120.50020
Ran Gao72110340.750111.00000002
Xin Wang32110140.250130.33300031
YanFeng Mu23530120.50000000001
JinYang Zhang 1012005580.62500000011
Total63311912626570.4566170.353560.83387
PTS
32
73
REB
25
43
AST
12
19
STL
3
12
BLK
2
11
FGM
13
26
FGA
55
57
FG%
0.236
0.456
3PM
6
6
3PA
24
17
3P%
0.250
0.353
FTM
0
5
FTA
8
6
FT%
0.000
0.833
TO
16
9
PF
3
8