vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Jun 16, 2019 2:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Keep That Same Energy1212151251Loss
United Nations (D2)2111162270Win

Keep That Same Energy

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Carl Gayle88210380.375000221.00030
Hai Lin44000270.286010.00000011
Jeremy Klappe1963207180.3894100.400120.50041
Joshua Gardner382021120.0831100.10000011
Keenan Thom73000360.500130.33300010
Travis Gardner1051204130.308270.28600002
Total513485220640.3138310.258340.750105

United Nations (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anish Baweja60820260.333250.40000020
Ben Wagner133700680.750120.50000030
Brian Sanders1462005150.333260.333221.00022
Isaac Radnitzer56300280.250010.000130.33321
Joseph Bassey614311380.375010.00000022
Josh Fong61010230.667221.00000000
Omer Khan 2094508160.500470.57100001
Total7039279128640.43811240.458350.600116
PTS
51
70
REB
34
39
AST
8
27
STL
5
9
BLK
2
1
FGM
20
28
FGA
64
64
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
11
3PA
31
24
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
3
FTA
4
5
FT%
0
0
TO
10
11
PF
5
6

Past Meetings

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS