vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
May 21, 2019 7:55 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
No Fly Zone Ultra24122745Win
Team Sky131271143Loss

No Fly Zone Ultra

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dave Liu 9124004100.400120.50000020
David Kim (III)63430350.60000000033
Kevin Leung54001150.200000360.50012
Kyle Reyes122510380.375340.750340.75042
Phillip Moon (II)1320206130.462120.500020.00030
Total4523136117410.415580.6256120.500137

Team Sky

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Diago Ransom69330370.429020.00000031
Elvis Zhao21100120.500010.00000001
Frank Lee622002100.200290.22200032
George Alboricci2020709160.563240.500010.00041
Jimmy Kang25400180.125050.00000014
Ludwing Tia05000010.00000000011
Young Yu16300070.000040.000120.50022
Andrew Snyder61012340.75000000005
Total43311311219550.3454250.160130.3331417
PTS
45
43
REB
23
31
AST
13
13
STL
6
11
BLK
1
2
FGM
17
19
FGA
41
55
FG%
0
0.345
3PM
5
4
3PA
8
25
3P%
0
0.160
FTM
6
1
FTA
12
3
FT%
0
0.333
TO
13
14
PF
7
17