vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
May 30, 2019 9:55 pm Premier Division 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
NYK Spartans1316141760Win
Who’s Got Next? (P)1310141956Loss

NYK Spartans

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ace Watanasuparp820113110.273270.28600011
Chris Youn 2255208140.571490.444230.66722
Ethan Jiwon Kim0300000000000001
Joey Kim77000230.667000340.75003
Josh Hyon2172007190.368270.286560.83321
Tom Larson21000140.250020.00000013
Total602573121510.4128250.32010130.769611

Who’s Got Next? (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anthony Little103110480.500260.333010.00001
Bob Qi-kai Su56000240.500000120.50003
Boke Zou73201240.500000340.75023
Emery Clark1635016150.4004110.36400021
Justin Hopton32000130.333010.000120.50002
Nickson Souffrant00100020.000020.00000011
Steven Bermudez01210030.000030.00000010
Travis Butler157101790.778000111.00003
Total5625122322480.4586230.2616100.600614
PTS
60
56
REB
25
25
AST
7
12
STL
3
2
BLK
1
3
FGM
21
22
FGA
51
48
FG%
0.412
0.458
3PM
8
6
3PA
25
23
3P%
0.320
0.261
FTM
10
6
FTA
13
10
FT%
0.769
0.600
TO
6
6
PF
11
14

Past Meetings

Premier Division
2019 Spring Season
HSFI