vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
March 10, 2020 8:50 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2020 Winter

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)1914181061Win
Sex Panthers (D3)1111142157Loss

Spaghetti Ramen (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Allen Liu92300280.250270.286331.00054
Leuis Ng 23136108180.4442100.200570.71425
Mark Hahn66510280.250250.40000004
Matt Auerbach54000270.286160.167020.00003
Will Chu1841006160.3756130.46200022
Total6129152020570.35113410.3178120.667918

Sex Panthers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dave Liu106010490.444010.000230.66736
Dooley Watts881004100.400000010.00013
Ian Yu15124006180.333270.286120.50032
Jeffrey Lam1631227150.467260.333020.00033
Joon Bang03000020.000010.000020.00000
Leon Chu45100260.333000010.00012
Steven Lee45400240.50000000010
Total5742113225640.3914150.2673110.2731216
PTS
61
57
REB
29
42
AST
15
11
STL
2
3
BLK
0
2
FGM
20
25
FGA
57
64
FG%
0.351
0.391
3PM
13
4
3PA
41
15
3P%
0.317
0.267
FTM
8
3
FTA
12
11
FT%
0.667
0.273
TO
9
12
PF
18
16