vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Jun 9, 2019 2:00 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
The Lizards (D2)715141248Win
NYC Gritty Committee (D2)121451445Loss

The Lizards (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aubrey Manning42110270.286010.00000021
Chris O’Brian85200280.250010.000460.66721
Eric Halejian63220390.33300000012
Joe Flanagan113111470.571120.500230.66702
Joe Zenz 146330590.556350.600130.33321
Nathaniel Schacht54211270.286140.25000003
Total4823118218470.3835130.3857120.583710

NYC Gritty Committee (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Youn1956204120.333370.4298110.72731
Ethan Jiwon Kim43100250.40000000013
Joey Lee105210490.444240.50000020
Joseph Choi991104110.364000120.50005
Victor Chia36020140.250130.33300021
Total4528106015410.3666140.4299130.692810
PTS
48
45
REB
23
28
AST
11
10
STL
8
6
BLK
2
0
FGM
18
15
FGA
47
41
FG%
0.383
0.366
3PM
5
6
3PA
13
14
3P%
0.385
0.429
FTM
7
9
FTA
12
13
FT%
0.583
0.692
TO
7
8
PF
10
10