Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
David Herren537890.41616430.37212130.92311.63.01.40.01.81.820.4
Raymond Cheong Cano212180.6675100.500360.5008.51.01.50.51.01.516.0
Mario Del Cueto420540.37013450.2895100.5003.81.51.80.31.32.514.8
Teddy Xiong319500.3805170.294120.5003.33.01.70.31.31.014.7
Alan Ueng419530.3583160.18812150.8006.03.51.80.52.32.313.3
Kojo Achiampong413280.4644110.364450.8007.36.02.80.82.31.88.5
Ben Coben13110.273250.400000.00011.01.01.00.00.00.08.0
Mike Browne48190.421260.333441.0005.50.51.00.31.32.35.5
Mike Chen2130.333010.000000.0002.00.00.50.50.51.51.0
Stephen Boals1020.000010.000000.0002.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Jeffrey Peng4040.000000.000000.0000.50.80.80.00.80.50.0
Erik Yamada1000.000000.000000.0003.01.00.01.01.04.00.0

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS