Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
David Herren8541310.41219620.30621230.91311.13.11.80.01.61.418.5
Mario Del Cueto530720.41721610.3447120.5834.21.81.80.41.22.217.8
Alan Ueng7411090.37610320.31313170.7656.74.01.40.32.72.015.0
Teddy Xiong529840.3458280.286240.5003.03.41.20.21.40.613.6
Raymond Cheong Cano315230.6526130.462360.5007.31.31.30.30.71.313.0
Erik Yamada413260.500280.2508110.7275.02.31.00.51.81.89.0
Kojo Achiampong716400.4005160.3136140.4298.74.92.90.41.92.46.1
Mike Browne612250.480390.333441.0004.80.50.80.50.82.85.2
Ben Coben23140.214270.286000.0007.51.50.50.01.51.54.0
Jeffrey Peng74190.211030.000000.0000.90.60.40.00.41.11.1
Mike Chen2130.333010.000000.0002.00.00.50.50.51.51.0
Stephen Boals1020.000010.000000.0002.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS