Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

1st Division - Weeknights

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Joe Vines637830.4469230.39121400.5259.22.22.51.32.72.717.3
Kev Chang1042950.4429280.32123330.6974.94.42.70.13.52.511.6
Jeff Chan931780.39712400.30019220.8642.91.61.00.01.91.210.3
Jason Chin716490.32716490.327350.6002.01.60.60.01.01.47.3
Rohan Shetty719530.3583200.1507100.7007.00.92.10.61.01.36.9
Jason Zhang818380.474130.333360.5003.80.30.60.81.52.15.0
Mike Rosemon33180.1671110.091340.7503.30.31.00.00.31.73.3
Brandon Sang64100.400000.000560.8333.01.50.70.50.82.52.2
Nav Parhar96220.2733140.214240.5001.70.40.30.30.61.41.9

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI