Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

1st Division - Weeknights

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Joe Vines317360.4726130.4628180.4448.31.32.00.73.72.716.0
Jason Chin310270.37010270.370120.5001.71.70.00.01.31.310.3
Jeff Chan312240.5006140.429000.0002.02.30.70.01.31.710.0
Kev Chang415330.455170.1438130.6156.52.52.00.04.02.89.8
Rohan Shetty25170.294180.125020.0005.51.01.51.00.51.55.5
Jason Zhang48140.571010.000020.0004.50.00.31.01.32.54.0
Mike Rosemon2280.250030.000120.5003.50.01.50.00.01.52.5
Brandon Sang3250.400000.000120.5003.72.70.30.71.02.71.7
Nav Parhar42110.182070.000240.5001.30.80.50.50.81.81.5

Upcoming

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI