Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall, 2018 Winter PO, 2018 Winter, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Winter PO, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Max Willinger436860.4196280.21410160.6257.01.00.30.01.53.822.0
Jeff Chan527490.5518200.400221.0002.24.22.20.02.20.612.8
Preston Cheung316340.4714140.286130.3334.71.01.00.30.33.012.3
Joe Vines313340.382170.1439190.4747.33.33.02.02.74.312.0
Kev Chang524490.4906190.316460.6677.88.62.40.04.81.411.6
Joe Chin411290.3799240.375020.0001.84.81.30.01.50.87.8
Greg Hsu1360.500130.333000.0002.03.02.00.02.02.07.0
Varun Manocha25260.192090.000120.50013.01.01.00.51.02.55.5
Nav Parhar3490.444140.250000.0001.00.30.70.00.70.73.0
Brandon Sang44100.400010.000120.5005.00.50.80.31.32.52.3

Upcoming

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI