Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall, 2018 Winter PO, 2018 Winter, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Winter PO, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Max Willinger5441030.4277330.21214200.7007.01.00.60.02.03.421.8
Joe Vines420540.3702130.15411260.4237.53.32.51.82.84.013.3
Jeff Chan736710.50711290.379340.7501.95.02.00.01.70.712.3
Preston Cheung316340.4714140.286130.3334.71.01.00.30.33.012.3
Kev Chang626520.5006190.316460.6677.58.32.70.04.21.210.3
Greg Hsu312270.4446140.429120.5003.31.71.30.01.31.710.3
Joe Chin619530.35815400.375020.0001.54.01.50.01.21.08.8
Varun Manocha414540.2590200.000260.33312.31.52.31.02.33.37.5
Nav Parhar4490.444140.250000.0001.00.50.50.00.80.82.3
Brandon Sang54100.400010.000140.2504.60.41.00.21.42.41.8

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI