Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Brian Jeong437660.56112250.48012140.8574.53.02.30.04.82.024.5
Noah Jeong319350.543010.00011220.5008.02.01.30.31.02.316.3
Aaron Lim421450.46714320.438460.6672.83.02.80.32.52.015.0
Jim Kao47170.412000.000490.44410.51.50.80.02.03.34.5
Paul Choi35210.2380120.000120.5002.72.00.30.02.30.73.7
Jonathan Chiu32140.143180.125010.0001.00.30.00.01.00.31.7
Anthony Kim43120.250040.000000.0002.00.30.80.01.52.31.5
Yong Jeon42140.143050.000030.0003.00.30.30.51.01.51.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI