Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Brian Jeong7601160.51721430.48818240.7505.12.92.10.05.11.722.7
Aaron Lim737880.42025640.3917100.7002.73.12.90.12.02.715.1
Noah Jeong623470.489010.00017350.4867.02.00.80.32.21.810.5
Jim Kao717360.472221.0006110.5459.91.10.70.11.92.66.0
Paul Choi57280.2502190.105240.5002.22.20.60.01.60.43.6
Jonathan Chiu55240.2082130.154230.6671.60.60.40.00.81.02.8
Anthony Kim74220.1821100.100000.0001.90.60.60.11.91.61.3
Yong Jeon52140.143050.000030.0003.20.20.20.41.21.20.8

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI