Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Fall Playoffs, 2019 Fall Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Summer Playoffs, 2019 Summer Season

Roster: Gilet Jaunes (2nd Division Sun)

Roster: Gilet Jaunes (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Robert Raiola534990.3435300.16711140.7865.61.81.80.01.81.816.8
Luc Dowell16140.429270.286120.5004.02.01.00.00.01.015.0
Max Dowell733750.4409270.3334100.40010.33.41.31.02.01.911.3
Julian Heeley516500.3207210.3339140.6437.01.41.40.62.41.89.6
Calum Keeley1460.667111.000000.00010.01.01.00.00.03.09.0
Simon Nyane310470.2133190.158010.0004.32.01.00.31.72.07.7
George Ingber516360.444370.429140.25010.81.61.01.01.82.07.2
Patrick Ching717610.2794160.2507170.4125.41.71.60.01.91.16.4
Chris Young Kim12130.154260.333020.0002.03.02.00.05.00.06.0
Elliott Rogasik613380.342140.250240.5006.71.00.80.32.22.04.8
Chris Yahanda53330.0911190.053000.0002.80.60.20.02.40.81.4

Roster: Gilet Jaunes (2nd Division WN)

Roster: Gilet Jaunes (2nd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Mark Karmiy6511080.4722160.12525300.83310.03.83.01.53.33.021.5
Robert Raiola212190.632250.400130.3331.01.51.50.02.53.513.5
Thomas Staley521510.4123170.1767100.7006.62.40.82.01.21.210.4
Max Dowell517340.500160.1674100.4006.82.02.40.82.02.47.8
Patrick Ching27180.389030.000111.0003.00.00.50.53.51.07.5
Elliott Rogasik1360.500010.000111.0007.01.00.01.02.01.07.0
Andrew Kern410380.2633180.167340.7506.52.80.50.32.00.86.5
Chris Yahanda49250.3605170.294270.2863.31.00.80.02.31.06.3
George Ingber37180.389010.000260.33310.00.30.70.33.04.05.3
Simeon Yaneu12100.200020.000000.0001.01.02.00.03.04.04.0

Results

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI