Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Summer PO, 2019 Summer, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Chase Moyle325540.4637200.35011170.6477.32.03.00.01.31.022.7
Patrick Ching315420.3576130.462240.5007.02.01.00.02.71.712.7
Robert Raiola416560.2864250.16011140.7864.53.80.80.33.02.311.8
Chris Young Kim418680.2656400.150470.5716.02.01.30.03.32.511.5
Max Dowell518420.4297150.467240.5009.62.41.61.21.63.29.0
Thomas Staley414350.4002140.143120.5009.02.31.31.31.32.07.8
George Ingber36240.250000.000140.2508.72.00.01.03.34.04.3

Upcoming

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI