Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring Season

Roster: Gilet Jaunes (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Robert Raiola318570.3163170.176670.8575.71.02.00.00.71.015.0
Max Dowell316360.4443120.250120.50013.73.31.00.32.01.312.0
Simon Nyane15200.2501110.091000.0003.01.00.00.02.01.011.0
Julian Heeley311310.3553110.2735100.5007.01.31.31.01.31.710.0
Calum Keeley1460.667111.000000.00010.01.01.00.00.03.09.0
George Ingber27160.438010.000120.50011.53.02.00.01.52.07.5
Chris Young Kim12130.154260.333020.0002.03.02.00.05.00.06.0
Elliott Rogasik410250.400130.333130.3336.51.30.50.32.31.85.5
Patrick Ching37260.269040.000260.3336.32.71.70.01.71.05.3
Chris Yahanda33250.1201140.071000.0004.30.70.30.03.30.72.3

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI