Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Playoffs, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Summer Playoffs, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Fall Playoffs, 2019 Fall Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Summer Playoffs, 2019 Summer Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Honey Badgers (1st Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Sammy Merkin536720.50023490.469000.0003.44.01.00.00.40.419.0
Kenny St. George39200.4502100.20023280.8214.32.01.30.71.33.314.3
Brandon O’Leary420520.3854150.2679170.5297.31.81.50.83.03.313.3
Kieran Brennan522430.51212270.4447120.5833.82.20.80.41.02.212.6
Michael Reding728750.37320520.385890.8896.43.71.30.11.41.712.0
Zach Moretti516350.457010.00017210.81010.23.61.01.42.62.29.8
Ben Perkins516380.4216180.333140.2504.43.01.00.61.81.67.8
Kareem Merrick26130.462010.000010.0008.00.00.02.01.03.56.0
Chris Thomas611350.3144150.267780.8754.82.70.80.31.32.05.5
G. Juarez1020.000010.000000.0000.00.01.00.00.01.00.0
Dylan MacNamara1020.000020.000000.0001.03.00.00.00.00.00.0

Upcoming

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS