Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Playoffs, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Summer Playoffs, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Honey Badgers (1st Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Kieran Brennan530640.46910310.323551.0005.61.80.40.41.21.015.0
Michael Reding523780.29510500.2006110.5455.83.40.80.20.61.812.2
Zach Moretti418410.439120.5008150.53312.51.52.32.01.82.011.3
Sherwin Salar27140.500000.000000.00010.53.50.50.02.01.57.0
Chris Thomas410290.3453140.214480.5006.31.00.50.01.52.36.8
Steve Lieu49300.3007210.333000.0001.82.00.30.50.02.06.3
Kareem Merrick1350.600010.000000.0006.00.01.02.00.02.06.0
Alex Tsay47240.292180.125250.4004.33.82.00.03.53.34.3

Upcoming

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS