Leagues
1st Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2017 Fall, 2018 Fall PO, 2018 Fall, 2018 Summer PO, 2018 Summer, 2018 Winter PO, 2018 Winter, 2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Summer PO, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter PO, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Sammy Merkin547970.48537650.569221.0003.84.81.20.01.40.226.6
Seamus McKiernan17160.438020.000450.8003.01.00.01.00.01.018.0
Kieran Brennan530640.4698260.3087110.6368.25.01.40.41.01.615.0
Brandon O’Leary420570.3514210.19010140.7148.03.52.31.02.82.013.5
Ben Perkins420400.5004120.333560.8335.02.51.80.02.01.512.3
Michael Reding628660.42414440.318370.4297.04.22.70.02.00.812.2
Zach Moretti518380.474010.000450.80010.05.21.80.42.22.88.0
Chris Thomas617430.3959220.409240.5004.81.80.80.31.71.57.5

Upcoming

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
HSFI

1st Division - Weeknights
2017 Fall
MLKHS