Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Julian Choi524670.3582110.18224340.7067.23.82.20.03.21.414.8
Jin Tae Kim530950.3167240.292140.2505.21.20.00.22.21.413.6
Jeff Cho39250.3605120.417441.0004.00.30.71.01.70.79.0
Paul In49310.2902120.16710140.7145.51.30.31.31.53.37.5
Isan Contreras411270.407180.125000.0007.31.32.01.01.51.05.8
Jamie Xie510370.270190.111240.5006.22.02.60.23.61.04.6
Daniel B. Kim43130.231000.000360.5007.81.00.80.51.01.02.3
Daniel Kim (II)4180.125010.000000.0001.31.00.50.01.32.50.5
Santiago Dipilla1030.000010.000000.0002.00.00.00.02.02.00.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI