Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Julian Choi7391020.3828250.32029390.7446.74.02.40.12.71.716.4
Jin Tae Kim7411190.34510300.333580.6254.71.00.30.12.11.913.9
Paul In618570.3166270.22213180.7226.21.50.71.01.02.79.2
Jeff Cho514420.3337200.3506100.6006.60.20.80.62.00.68.2
Isan Contreras614400.3501120.083000.0008.21.71.81.01.71.34.8
Jamie Xie711480.2291140.071460.6676.12.02.10.13.10.93.9
Daniel B. Kim43130.231000.000360.5007.81.00.80.51.01.02.3
Daniel Kim (II)63200.150040.000120.5002.01.20.70.01.52.51.2
Santiago Dipilla1030.000010.000000.0002.00.00.00.02.02.00.0

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI