Leagues
1st Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Playoffs, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Spring Playoffs, 2018 Spring Season

Roster: Lace’O My Aso (1st Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
D’Andre McPhatter637810.4573200.15029430.6747.32.51.50.52.51.517.7
Mathew Joshy15160.3132100.200340.7502.02.02.00.01.02.015.0
Keith Malanga210220.4554130.308340.7505.50.50.00.50.51.013.5
Jrasani Denis210260.385260.333120.5005.01.51.00.02.50.511.5
Matt Birtwell7331010.3279420.214120.5008.42.01.10.41.73.310.9
Fabian Linton616480.3334160.250120.5008.50.50.71.30.71.26.2
Kyle Jose36230.2612110.182221.00011.30.71.00.71.01.05.3
Chung Lee58320.2502180.1117120.5835.01.62.20.42.03.05.0
Stanley Yee67290.2417220.318000.0001.70.20.30.01.00.73.5
David Rivera76340.1760110.000360.5003.42.00.70.02.30.72.1

Results

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS