Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Make It Reign Man (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Young Yu531690.44916390.4107120.5834.84.21.60.04.03.417.0
David Hsiung421490.4292130.154780.8755.03.82.00.54.31.012.8
Diago Ransom316320.5007150.467000.0009.73.00.00.33.03.012.0
James Han515440.34114390.359942.2503.83.61.20.23.01.610.6
Nick Liveris14110.364140.250000.0006.02.01.00.02.00.09.0
Ariel Pacheco622500.440380.3755130.3855.00.80.80.31.83.28.7
George Alboricci27200.350280.250000.0003.03.51.00.03.02.58.0
Manu Menon515340.441140.250221.0009.01.60.62.02.21.86.6
Toks Kono26100.600000.000120.5004.50.00.00.51.01.06.5
Peter Tsevdos613390.3336230.261441.0006.81.51.20.31.00.56.0
Isaac Gabel-Frank1280.250010.000221.0000.03.04.00.03.02.06.0
Frank Lee1260.333260.333000.0001.00.00.00.00.01.06.0
Kevin George2280.250040.000240.5004.52.51.00.04.00.03.0

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI