Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Make It Reign Man (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Sherwin Salar18100.800000.0007120.5838.04.01.01.02.00.023.0
Young Yu731770.40317430.395580.6256.13.11.00.02.02.012.0
David Hsiung625620.4036200.30015220.6826.01.21.30.22.00.811.8
James Han619510.37317400.425680.7501.71.51.30.22.50.810.2
Ariel Pacheco717370.459070.000360.5003.70.11.10.01.02.15.3
Adam Lowder611410.2685270.185000.0001.21.50.70.31.52.34.5
Manu Menon714390.359010.000260.3338.01.70.72.93.01.44.3
Jamir Worthen56240.2503150.200000.0001.60.40.60.00.81.23.0
Kevin George33150.200170.143120.5001.72.01.00.03.01.02.7

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI