Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
David Chu531790.39218530.34021260.8084.62.81.60.22.21.420.2
Ian Yu525500.5002130.15413340.38212.05.62.20.03.62.413.0
Jeffrey Lam521600.3504230.17410230.4357.21.82.01.61.22.811.2
Dave Liu418380.474040.0008170.4715.01.81.00.51.53.011.0
Steven Lee39160.563111.000000.0002.31.30.00.00.70.06.3
Leon Chu25190.263000.000020.0002.52.00.50.01.52.05.0
Joon Bang58220.364180.1256100.6003.20.80.60.00.22.44.6
Dooley Watts1130.333000.000000.00010.01.00.00.02.02.02.0
Nelson Yu2040.000030.000000.0001.50.50.50.00.01.50.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI