Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
David Chu638990.38423670.34321260.8084.52.81.80.21.81.220.0
Ian Yu736770.4685220.22715420.35711.35.01.90.13.02.613.1
Jeffrey Lam731820.3787330.21214300.4676.01.61.71.41.32.611.9
Dave Liu624550.436060.00011220.5005.31.21.00.31.53.39.8
Leon Chu410350.286000.000140.2503.02.30.80.01.02.05.3
Steven Lee512240.500111.000000.0003.22.00.00.00.80.05.0
Dooley Watts36210.286000.000130.3337.71.00.70.01.32.34.3
Joon Bang710300.3332110.1826120.5003.00.70.60.00.42.34.0
Nelson Yu3040.000030.000000.0001.00.30.30.00.01.30.0

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI