Leagues
1st Division - Sunday
Seasons
2017 Fall Season, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Spring Playoffs, 2018 Spring Season, 2018 Winter Season

1st Division - Sunday

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Westley Telfare6371000.37022690.31922280.7868.52.80.31.23.20.519.7
Will Chu626630.41318450.40013140.9293.24.22.70.01.31.013.8
A.K. Tewary15110.455111.000111.0006.00.00.01.00.00.012.0
Vegas Dave Wong519500.3806230.26114220.6363.22.81.80.81.22.011.6
Adriano Didonato417380.4476100.600240.5007.31.00.50.31.02.310.5
Jon Bozzick727950.2846310.194680.7508.72.00.70.32.72.49.4
Kash Miah412400.3003250.120000.0006.02.51.30.31.82.06.8
John Hsu717260.6546130.462221.0003.01.00.40.10.61.36.0
Ben Du1120.500000.000000.0006.02.02.00.02.01.02.0

Results

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSGCA

1st Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS