Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Spring PO, 2018 Spring, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Sean McCormack19130.692000.000000.0007.02.01.00.04.03.018.0
Ryan Chong215350.4294190.211221.0009.54.51.00.52.00.018.0
Michael Reding419560.33912330.36417250.68012.04.52.00.51.81.316.8
Leuis Ng320330.606060.0007130.5389.36.00.70.31.00.015.7
Steven Chung318350.5144140.286450.8003.01.00.30.31.33.314.7
Will Chu25140.3573100.300551.0003.52.00.50.00.50.59.0
Kenny Liu1380.375020.000120.5003.04.00.00.02.01.07.0
Mark Hahn38230.3483110.273120.5004.35.01.01.02.04.06.7
Kevin Leung1280.250000.000120.5002.00.02.00.00.01.05.0
Al Chen1260.333000.000000.00012.00.01.01.02.02.04.0
Brian Park1030.000020.000221.0003.01.02.00.01.01.02.0
Rondeep Dutta1020.000000.000000.0002.01.00.00.01.01.00.0

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS