Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Spring PO, 2018 Spring, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Ryan Chong430660.4558290.276670.8579.84.81.50.82.30.818.5
Sean McCormack19130.692000.000000.0007.02.01.00.04.03.018.0
Michael Reding8461180.39029710.40823360.63910.94.01.80.41.81.618.0
Steven Chung528570.4917230.3048110.7272.61.20.60.21.62.814.2
Leuis Ng742750.5606220.2739190.4747.46.11.00.32.41.414.1
Will Chu625560.44620440.45513131.0002.32.82.20.01.31.013.8
Kenny Liu1380.375020.000120.5003.04.00.00.02.01.07.0
Mark Hahn510330.3033140.214230.6678.25.21.21.42.43.45.0
Kevin Leung36140.429010.000240.5005.30.70.70.01.72.34.7
Al Chen1260.333000.000000.00012.00.01.01.02.02.04.0
Brian Park1030.000020.000221.0003.01.02.00.01.01.02.0
Justin Gonnella2160.167160.167000.0003.00.00.50.01.00.51.5
Rondeep Dutta1020.000000.000000.0002.01.00.00.01.01.00.0

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Spring
MLKHS