Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall Season, 2018 Summer Playoffs, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Summer Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Spaghetti Ramen (3rd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Leuis Ng8541010.5359210.42930380.7897.14.61.80.02.41.818.4
Will Chu518570.31613410.31718240.7504.03.81.20.41.21.213.4
Mark Hahn933870.37915420.35711150.7335.93.12.20.91.42.010.2
Matt Auerbach620700.28612480.250240.5003.72.21.70.00.72.39.0
Allen Liu923640.35915430.3496100.6003.01.20.90.01.11.77.4
Teddy Lo920670.2994280.1437130.5384.91.00.90.61.21.65.7
Rondeep Dutta614420.333000.000340.7504.01.71.00.71.01.05.2
Pat Lee2040.000040.000000.0000.50.50.00.01.02.00.0

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI