Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall, 2018 Summer PO, 2018 Summer, 2018 Winter PO, 2018 Winter, 2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Summer PO, 2019 Summer, 2019 Winter PO, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Leuis Ng439700.5576190.31619250.7606.86.31.30.32.31.825.8
Sean McCormack18180.444140.250000.00010.05.04.01.02.05.017.0
Will Chu211250.4405190.263260.3334.52.02.00.51.00.514.5
Allen Liu413330.3946220.273441.0003.01.80.30.01.32.59.0
Rondeep Dutta1470.571000.000000.0003.03.00.00.02.01.08.0
Brian Park411340.3244190.211441.0004.51.81.80.52.32.07.5
Matt Auerbach412340.3534230.174000.0008.52.01.50.01.32.07.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter
HSFI