Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall Season, 2018 Summer Playoffs, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Fall Playoffs, 2019 Fall Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Summer Playoffs, 2019 Summer Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Spaghetti Ramen (3rd Division WN)

Roster: Spaghetti Ramen (3rd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Leuis Ng534530.6422100.20011150.7337.87.82.20.21.81.216.2
Allen Liu521580.3628240.333331.0002.61.60.80.02.61.611.0
Will Chu310310.3235160.313551.0005.73.31.00.01.71.710.0
Matt Auerbach620590.33912370.324340.7507.53.02.00.01.32.09.2
Mark Hahn620640.3136240.2509120.7506.32.71.00.52.21.59.2
Brian Park619490.3887210.3338110.7274.23.02.70.01.21.38.8
Teddy Lo618460.39111250.440460.6676.81.00.80.21.51.08.5
Rondeep Dutta35100.500000.000221.0004.02.01.00.02.33.04.0

Roster: Spaghetti Ramen (3rd Division Sun)

3rd Division - Sunday

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Mike Ha422550.4006220.27312220.5455.51.82.80.83.33.015.5
Victor Chia525440.5686120.500270.28612.82.41.00.42.21.611.6
Leuis Ng627590.4583100.3009170.5296.87.50.80.22.21.211.0
Teddy Lo619430.4426230.2618110.7274.21.30.30.71.01.88.7
Mark Hahn411360.3065140.357441.0002.84.01.31.02.31.57.5
John Lee512340.3537230.304120.5003.02.20.80.02.41.06.4
A.J. Grossbard24210.190290.222000.0005.50.51.01.51.01.05.0
Allen Liu610340.2947240.292000.0002.71.20.70.01.71.34.5
Rondeep Dutta24100.400000.000000.0008.00.50.50.51.51.04.0

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI