Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall Season, 2018 Summer Playoffs, 2018 Summer Season, 2018 Winter Playoffs, 2018 Winter Season, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: Spaghetti Ramen (3rd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Will Chu29240.3759210.4299100.9003.53.52.00.51.51.518.0
Leuis Ng423460.5005110.45516210.7626.04.80.80.02.82.316.8
Mark Hahn520510.3928250.3209120.7506.22.62.21.21.62.411.4
Matt Auerbach310330.3036220.273120.5002.30.31.00.01.32.39.0
Rondeep Dutta513380.342000.000340.7504.22.01.20.61.21.05.8
Allen Liu58350.2296250.240560.8333.61.00.80.01.01.25.4
Teddy Lo510320.3133150.200380.3755.20.81.00.41.41.25.2
Pat Lee2040.000040.000000.0000.50.50.00.01.02.00.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI