Leagues
2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season

Roster: Uniballers (2nd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Daren Seto6631200.52526580.44820280.7146.83.72.00.51.72.528.2
Joe Robertson1590.556020.000340.7507.02.01.00.02.02.013.0
Brian Jeong633580.5697150.467450.8006.01.22.00.02.22.512.8
Caleb Lui832770.4169360.25017240.7083.45.52.90.11.51.811.3
Kevin Lee719650.29210390.256340.7502.31.91.70.01.31.37.3
Henry Lin1390.333150.200000.0006.01.03.00.02.02.07.0
Dan Tak511230.478000.000680.7508.60.60.82.61.21.45.6
Neil Dumadag49230.3914130.308010.0003.31.00.30.00.52.55.5
Aaron Friedlander77310.2262130.154000.0003.70.60.70.00.61.12.3
Pierre Riddle1130.333010.000000.0002.01.03.00.00.04.02.0
Michael White64330.1210130.000480.5003.50.70.80.31.72.22.0
Chris Young Kim1080.000050.000000.0005.01.00.00.03.02.00.0
Eric Galuskin1040.000000.000000.0001.01.00.00.01.04.00.0

Results

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI