Leagues
2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Spring Season

Roster: Uniballers (2nd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Daren Seto438720.52820400.50012170.7065.54.81.80.00.82.527.0
Caleb Lui523480.4797220.31813180.7223.46.02.20.01.41.813.2
Brian Jeong420360.5565100.500000.0005.51.52.50.02.32.311.3
Kevin Lee516530.3029330.273000.0002.81.81.80.01.61.28.2
Henry Lin1390.333150.200000.0006.01.03.00.02.02.07.0
Dan Tak37140.500000.000120.5008.70.71.31.71.01.75.0
Neil Dumadag2490.444140.250010.0002.50.50.50.00.51.04.5
Michael White43230.130080.000460.6672.50.50.50.31.51.82.5
Pierre Riddle1130.333010.000000.0002.01.03.00.00.04.02.0
Aaron Friedlander43170.176160.167000.0004.00.80.80.00.31.31.8
Chris Young Kim1080.000050.000000.0005.01.00.00.03.02.00.0
Eric Galuskin1040.000000.000000.0001.01.00.00.01.04.00.0

Upcoming

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI