Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall Playoffs, 2018 Fall Season, 2018 Summer Playoffs, 2018 Summer Season, 2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Playoffs, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: United Nations (2nd Division WN)

Roster: United Nations (2nd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Brian Sanders631820.3789390.23119260.7315.01.70.80.02.31.815.0
Anish Baweja720660.30313460.28313140.9293.03.61.10.01.31.79.4
Omer Khan724630.3815220.22711160.6886.00.70.11.01.31.39.1
Joseph Bassey413360.361130.3339140.6439.01.81.01.31.51.39.0
Ben Wagner515280.5368190.421580.6253.42.41.40.01.81.48.6
Isaac Radnitzer722610.3616260.2316120.5008.01.71.10.31.61.38.0
Yuval Yaari510370.2708210.3818150.5333.62.41.20.22.81.07.2
C.J. Quartlbaum1140.250140.250120.5003.00.00.00.02.00.04.0
Peter Schroeder1240.500010.000000.0006.01.00.01.00.01.04.0
Josh Fong67260.2693120.250570.7142.30.50.50.00.81.03.7
Alan Fox2250.400010.000250.4004.03.00.00.02.01.03.0
Ty Middlebrooks4120.500010.000040.0003.00.80.30.00.31.30.5

Roster: United Nations (2nd Division Sun)

Roster: United Nations (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Omer Khan527790.34212380.316441.0007.61.62.21.00.41.414.0
Isaac Radnitzer525470.5324130.308590.5567.82.00.40.01.62.011.8
Anish Baweja414340.41212300.400140.2502.54.31.30.03.32.010.3
Joseph Bassey519550.345150.2008150.53313.03.21.00.62.82.29.4
Brian Sanders414350.4005150.333460.6674.82.50.50.01.50.89.3
Ben Wagner416270.593250.400120.5002.84.00.00.31.00.38.8
C.J. Quartlbaum49360.2505220.227160.1675.84.31.30.83.31.86.0
Peter Schroeder35170.294190.111560.8334.03.71.70.31.31.75.3
Dan Ngemontoh1190.111000.000340.7508.01.01.01.01.02.05.0
Josh Fong59300.3004180.222000.0001.40.00.40.00.40.44.4

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer Season
HSFI