Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall PO, 2018 Fall, 2018 Summer PO, 2018 Summer, 2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Winter PO, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Marcus Cook535800.438270.28619380.50011.24.60.80.83.02.618.2
Dan Nkemontoh423530.434060.000460.66712.30.50.81.30.32.012.5
Yuval Yaari418410.43911260.423111.0004.51.30.50.51.82.012.0
Zeus Rocancourt316380.4212100.200240.50010.01.70.71.02.02.312.0
Isaac Radnitzer420420.4763120.250140.2509.31.81.30.83.02.811.0
Tim Carter27200.3501100.100000.0008.54.50.00.51.01.57.5
Anish Baweja25140.3573110.273120.5002.01.50.50.03.03.07.0
Ben Wagner47220.3184130.308000.0002.31.30.00.30.31.34.5
Anthony Fante2390.333230.667000.0000.51.00.50.00.51.04.0
Josh Fong53120.2503100.300000.0002.20.80.40.00.61.41.8
Anthony Barnes5270.286000.000020.0004.00.80.20.20.81.60.8

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI