Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2018 Fall PO, 2018 Fall, 2018 Summer PO, 2018 Summer, 2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2019 Winter PO, 2019 Winter, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Marcus Cook8591290.4572110.18236640.56310.84.81.30.53.52.819.5
Zeus Rocancourt638870.4375260.19211270.4079.31.71.70.52.22.215.3
Yuval Yaari525540.46315350.429230.6675.01.20.40.42.22.413.4
Dan Nkemontoh526590.441060.000460.66710.20.40.61.20.41.811.2
Tim Carter312360.3331160.063160.1678.73.30.30.71.72.38.7
Isaac Radnitzer622540.4073170.176260.3337.21.71.00.72.22.78.2
Anish Baweja511290.3798240.333270.2862.21.61.60.02.23.26.4
Ben Wagner711360.3066220.273000.0002.41.00.70.30.61.74.0
Josh Fong86230.2614160.250120.5002.10.50.30.00.41.42.1
Anthony Fante43100.300230.667000.0000.80.50.30.00.31.52.0
Anthony Barnes8280.250000.000020.0003.00.50.30.30.61.50.5

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter PO
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Fall
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
MLKHS

2nd Division - Weeknights
2018 Summer
HSFI