Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 9:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Demon Slayers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Devon Moore1271114110.364120.500350.60021
Elijah Bell52010270.286130.33300011
Henry Bell (D3)68650390.333050.000010.00040
Ian Yu (D3)15130010.000010.000140.25012
Jai????31611010170.588460.667790.77811
Kuwan Carnegie02110010.000010.00000000
Rilla Jones1140106170.353130.333040.00020
Total66341013125630.3977210.33311230.478115

United Nations (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
James Baldwin1684206100.600350.600130.33383
Josh Fong00000030.000030.00000011
Juan Garcia30100120.500111.00000000
Luke Parauda214235111.00000000002
Omer Khan22100108250.3203100.300340.75022
Robert Nguyen43310260.333010.00000021
Sebastien Huang55100290.222160.16700025
Gianni Rodriguez64310380.375030.00000052
Total5844148523640.3598290.276470.5712016
PTS
66
58
REB
34
44
AST
10
14
STL
13
8
BLK
1
5
FGM
25
23
FGA
63
64
FG%
0.397
0.359
3PM
7
8
3PA
21
29
3P%
0.333
0.276
FTM
11
4
FTA
23
7
FT%
0.478
0.571
TO
11
20
PF
5
16

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA