Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 1:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

VC LEGENDS (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Diggs30100111.000111.00000000
JC Rosa45010230.66700000025
Jean Marcial1762016100.600580.62500040
Joel Bruno61000280.250260.33300010
Kadeem Williams26010180.125010.00000012
Kareem Williams (II)673113110.273010.000020.00013
Kyle Benjamin14106216130.462130.333120.50081
Randolph Porter21110120.500010.00000002
Total5436136322560.3939210.429140.2501713

Uncle Primos (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ben Thorpe 2143106110.545480.500560.83332
Christian Robinson106110390.333120.500340.75032
Gavin Kitch696311100.100150.200360.50011
Jonathan Jantz0611200000000001
Josh Cooper2133308150.5334100.400111.00011
Latham Robinson54020200140.25000001
Total63321411320450.44411290.37912170.70688
PTS
54
63
REB
36
32
AST
13
14
STL
6
11
BLK
3
3
FGM
22
20
FGA
56
45
FG%
0.393
0.444
3PM
9
11
3PA
21
29
3P%
0.429
0.379
FTM
1
12
FTA
4
17
FT%
0.250
0.706
TO
17
8
PF
13
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA