vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
November 25, 2019 8:30 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2019 Fall PO

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fun Guys11692046Loss
No Fly Zone Ultra914112256Win

Fun Guys

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Steve Shin03100040.000010.00000031
Justin Ngo05210050.000040.00000034
Donald Lui26111150.200020.00000014
Elham Baloutch00100010.000010.00000000
Timothy Nam53000290.222180.12500015
Steven King21110130.333020.00000001
Justin Sze65002260.333260.33300005
Richard Tam26802110120.833331.000331.00053
Stephen Murray542002100.200160.16700041
Total463585418550.3277330.212331.0001724

No Fly Zone Ultra

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ian Yu 89440160.167020.0006140.42901
Dave Liu872123120.250000230.66703
Jeffrey Lam 1683125110.455260.333480.50031
David Chu1532003190.1581130.077881.00031
Joon Bang910311360.500140.250250.40011
Total5637147515540.2784250.16022380.57977
PTS
46
56
REB
35
37
AST
8
14
STL
5
7
BLK
4
5
FGM
18
15
FGA
55
54
FG%
0.327
0.278
3PM
7
4
3PA
33
25
3P%
0.212
0.160
FTM
3
22
FTA
3
38
FT%
1.000
0.579
TO
17
7
PF
24
7