vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Sep 15, 2019 12:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2019 Summer Playoffs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
50 Shades of Klay1710131656Loss
No Fly Zone OG1418172675Win

50 Shades of Klay

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alan Ueng2253009200.4503100.300111.00033
Ben Wang25111130.333010.00000030
David Herren2381109230.3912120.167340.75021
Jeffrey Peng00000010.00000000001
Kojo Achiampong69320380.375020.00000022
Teddy Xiong05011080.000030.00000032
Zhongzheng Hao30000140.250140.25000010
Total563285223670.3436320.188450.800149

No Fly Zone OG

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Hsiung1871407150.467360.500111.00013
Isaac Radnitzer 2163218150.533240.500340.75002
Kash Miah1685106160.375470.57100034
Sherwin Salar15116007110.636000120.50053
Steven Lee51510260.333000120.50010
Total7533208130630.4769170.529690.6671012
PTS
56
75
REB
32
33
AST
8
20
STL
5
8
BLK
2
1
FGM
23
30
FGA
67
63
FG%
0.343
0
3PM
6
9
3PA
32
17
3P%
0.188
0
FTM
4
6
FTA
5
9
FT%
0.800
0
TO
14
10
PF
9
12

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Playoffs
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Summer Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
HSFI