vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Nov 7, 2019 9:00 pm Premier Division 2019 Fall Playoffs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Metta World War318221760Loss
CCB (P)279232382Win

Metta World War

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Kareem Merrick75002250.400000340.75001
Mathew Smith00010040.000010.00000001
Reggie Dozier13120106190.316170.143020.00010
Shamel Arasmo40912010240.4174150.26716190.84231
Total602614218520.3465230.21719250.76043

CCB (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bo Schrattenecker91100350.600130.333221.00032
Brandon Huang157430560.833450.800120.50031
Jack Gindi 371510114210.667470.571551.00023
James Arno52200130.333010.000350.60000
Sam Carletz26101130.333000020.00014
Turk Anwar1416005160.3132100.200221.00013
Total8232153229540.53711260.42313180.7221013
PTS
60
82
REB
26
32
AST
1
15
STL
4
3
BLK
2
2
FGM
18
29
FGA
52
54
FG%
0.346
0.537
3PM
5
11
3PA
23
26
3P%
0.217
0.423
FTM
19
13
FTA
25
18
FT%
0.760
0.722
TO
4
10
PF
3
13

Past Meetings

Premier Division
2019 Fall Playoffs
MLKHS