vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Nov 17, 2019 2:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2019 Fall Playoffs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Thank U, Next91592053Win
Grand Theft Rondo10981340Loss

Thank U, Next

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Derek Wong 1514000560.833000551.00012
Enoch Han7102103120.250010.000120.50012
Erick Yeung1112010390.333000560.83342
Kory Yeh1224033110.273150.200551.00022
Young Yu855103100.300150.200150.20052
Total5343113317480.3542110.18217230.7391310

Grand Theft Rondo

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Lin80001230.667230.667221.00002
Jovan Irving53211250.400140.25000014
Julius Pryor00020030.000020.00000002
Kento Kato1233204160.2502110.182221.00023
Osiris Diaz03410020.00000000032
Yousef Elnahvavui1531105170.294190.111460.66725
Total4012107213460.2836290.2078100.800818
PTS
53
40
REB
43
12
AST
11
10
STL
3
7
BLK
3
2
FGM
17
13
FGA
48
46
FG%
0.354
0.283
3PM
2
6
3PA
11
29
3P%
0.182
0.207
FTM
17
8
FTA
23
10
FT%
0.739
0.800
TO
13
8
PF
10
18

Past Meetings

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Fall Season
HSFI