vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
May 16, 2019 7:00 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
30-for-30131961250Win
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)7720842Loss

30-for-30

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ezekiel Shin412221250.400000020.00011
Jimmy Smith64310390.333030.00000031
Joseph Han 2093218140.571000441.00031
Joseph Park77110350.600000120.50032
Peter Kim12210040.000010.000120.50023
Rob Lee1223305120.417120.500120.50011
Total50361410221490.429160.1677120.583139

Spaghetti Ramen (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
A.J. Grossbard05000050.000020.00000000
Allen Liu23010190.111070.00000023
Leuis Ng26620011170.647140.250331.00032
Mark Hahn35640160.167020.000120.50021
Rondeep Dutta65310370.42900000021
Teddy Lo52020270.286030.000140.25023
Total4226118018510.3531180.056590.5561110
PTS
50
42
REB
36
26
AST
14
11
STL
10
8
BLK
2
0
FGM
21
18
FGA
49
51
FG%
0.429
0.353
3PM
1
1
3PA
6
18
3P%
0.167
0.056
FTM
7
5
FTA
12
9
FT%
0.583
0.556
TO
13
11
PF
9
10

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2018 Winter Season
HSFI