vs

Court

HSGCA
439 W 49th St, New York, NY 10019, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Jan 21, 2018 3:00 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2018 Winter Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
50 Shades of Klay81061034Loss
The Crustaceans95101337Win

50 Shades of Klay

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Eddie Tsao1250005140.357120.500120.50041
David Kim40020260.333040.00000043
Kojo Achiampong37450150.200010.000120.50043
Joe Tsai01000020.000010.00000000
Joseph Jung00000000000020.00022
Ben Wang612104290.222120.500130.33330
Teddy Xiong73100370.429000120.50023
Brian Shi23000140.250000010.00001
Total343167414470.2982100.2004120.3331913

The Crustaceans

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Jason Lai1342324110.364270.286331.00000
Karl Lam01020020.000020.00000020
Benny Chen0200000000000011
Stanley Chen97300470.571000140.25064
Satoru Mokonuma25001140.250000020.00002
Lukas Taga-Hall53120260.333010.000120.50033
Danny Feng (II)44020180.125150.200120.50010
Mark Fishkin01010020.00000000012
Michael Liang21000120.500010.000010.00010
Jonathan Chan24100111.00000000000
Total3732710314430.3263160.1886140.4291512
PTS
34
37
REB
31
32
AST
6
7
STL
7
10
BLK
4
3
FGM
14
14
FGA
47
43
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
3
3PA
10
16
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
6
FTA
12
14
FT%
0
0
TO
19
15
PF
13
12