vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
May 20, 2019 8:55 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2019 Spring Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
#69 Chicken & Broccoli10142430Loss
Many Saints of E-Wood1510111854Win

#69 Chicken & Broccoli

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Chung32100140.250140.25000011
Jason Lee01000050.000050.00000030
John Du9102104120.333140.25000030
Jonathan Person1294126150.400040.000030.00000
Ronald Brown38210140.250130.33300033
Tye Floyd391101130.077160.167020.00044
Total3039104213530.2454260.154050.000148

Many Saints of E-Wood

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Isaac Strulowitz54010250.400111.00000002
Joseph Skydell2134201110.091070.00000000
Ben Strulowitz312532150.200000120.50034
Eithan Gethemberg 30733012220.545170.143551.00021
Total54401410222580.3724230.133680.85778
PTS
30
54
REB
39
40
AST
10
14
STL
4
10
BLK
2
2
FGM
13
22
FGA
53
58
FG%
0.245
0.379
3PM
4
4
3PA
26
23
3P%
0.154
0.174
FTM
0
6
FTA
5
8
FT%
0.000
0.750
TO
14
7
PF
8
8

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI