vs

Court

HSGCA
439 W 49th St, New York, NY 10019, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Feb 11, 2018 3:00 pm 1st Division - Sunday 2018 Winter Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Doris From Rego Park2119182482Win
SK War Dog1612181965Loss

Doris From Rego Park

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Weiss1726205100.500120.500661.00040
Will Chu2453209170.5295100.500120.50000
Louis Konig78341390.333120.50000031
Victor Chia76133331.000000120.50010
Daniel Lee1783126190.3165110.45500001
Brian Park105000470.571130.333120.50005
Total82341612630650.46213280.4649120.75087

SK War Dog

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
John Hsu1551216110.545350.60000020
Kash Miah1476205120.417490.44400053
Vegas Dave Wong1141015130.385040.000111.00023
A.K. Tewary980114160.250120.50000031
Rick Louis12136005090.556130.333120.50031
Andre Liu43410290.222060.00000014
Total6540186327700.3869290.310230.6671612
PTS
82
65
REB
34
40
AST
16
18
STL
12
6
BLK
6
3
FGM
30
27
FGA
65
70
FG%
0
0
3PM
13
9
3PA
28
29
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
2
FTA
12
3
FT%
0
0
TO
8
16
PF
7
12

Past Meetings

1st Division - Sunday
2017 Fall Season
MLKHS