vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
February 13, 2020 8:50 pm 3rd Division - Weeknights 2020 Winter

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Fun Guys1910131052Win
NYC Gritty Committee (D3)131015341Loss

Fun Guys

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Justin Ngo885403110.273120.500111.00010
Richard Tam 1671104150.267130.3337100.70032
Steve Meng32010140.250020.000120.50024
Steve Shin 1442104100.400221.000450.80011
Steven King52130150.200020.000331.00012
Wilson Tam67103370.429000010.00003
Total52301010316520.3084110.36416220.727812

NYC Gritty Committee (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Christian Hyon64423390.333030.000020.00022
Ethan Jiwon Kim26001111.00000000021
Raymond Lee410400221.000000010.00036
Steven Chung53110140.250130.333221.00023
Young Yu125100590.556260.33300034
Joey Lee35000180.125120.50000011
Mark Lee913004110.364000130.33361
Total4134133416440.3863140.286380.3751918
PTS
52
41
REB
30
34
AST
10
13
STL
10
3
BLK
3
4
FGM
16
16
FGA
52
44
FG%
0.308
0.364
3PM
4
3
3PA
11
14
3P%
0.364
0.214
FTM
16
3
FTA
22
8
FT%
0.727
0.375
TO
8
19
PF
12
18