vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Oct 23, 2019 7:00 pm 1st Division - Weeknights 2019 Fall Season

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hakuna Matata13510634Loss
Interdivisional Opponent616191556Win

Hakuna Matata

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Milian875013120.250290.22200053
Cisco Oquendo03210060.000020.000020.00033
Dominque Etheridge26100170.143030.00000010
Elijah St. Hilaire21122328170.471040.0005120.41721
Gustavo Mejia012000060.000020.00000020
Tony Carluccio33210130.333120.50000042
Total3443125313510.2553220.1365140.357179

Interdivisional Opponent

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
0000000000000000
PTS
34
0
REB
43
0
AST
12
0
STL
5
0
BLK
3
0
FGM
13
0
FGA
51
0
FG%
0.255
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
22
0
3P%
0.136
0
FTM
5
0
FTA
14
0
FT%
0.357
0
TO
17
0
PF
9
0

Past Meetings

1st Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall Season
HSFI