vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Jun 26, 2019 8:30 pm 2nd Division - Weeknights 2019 Spring Playoffs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
YOLO (D2)810131445Loss
NYC Gritty Committee (D2)127161853Win

YOLO (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brent Scott23200150.200020.00000023
Chung Lee31000130.333020.000120.50012
David Rivera03110040.000010.00000023
Dudley Brutus99320390.333010.000340.75024
Mark Promax1762106120.500120.500450.80012
Matt Birtwell95130390.333050.000331.00005
Pat Jean0000000000000001
Samson Adelaja54210280.250010.000111.00011
Total4531118016500.3201140.07112150.800921

NYC Gritty Committee (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ace Watanasuparp1112104110.364170.143230.66721
David Chu1352004140.2864110.364111.00040
Ethan Jiwon Kim01000010.00000000002
Ian Yu126210360.5000006150.40012
Joseph Choi68110280.250000221.00023
Victor Chia 1113100460.667111.000221.00014
Total533483017460.3706190.31613230.5651012
PTS
45
53
REB
31
34
AST
11
8
STL
8
3
BLK
0
0
FGM
16
17
FGA
50
46
FG%
0.320
0.370
3PM
1
6
3PA
14
19
3P%
0.071
0.316
FTM
12
13
FTA
15
23
FT%
0.800
0.565
TO
9
10
PF
21
12

Past Meetings

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Playoffs
HSFI

2nd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI