Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Summer PO, 2019 Summer, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Donald Lui523580.3971110.0916140.4298.20.80.60.41.84.210.6
Steve Shin724690.3486190.31611130.8464.62.31.00.12.31.79.3
Justin Ngo718550.32711310.35510110.9094.94.42.00.03.60.68.1
Jahrew Meredith38270.296380.375590.5569.02.00.70.32.73.08.0
Harry Zhang1390.333120.500000.0002.00.03.02.00.00.07.0
Tom Park410160.625250.400250.4002.51.81.00.01.50.56.0
Steven King716410.3902140.143780.8753.72.02.70.11.01.45.9
Wilson Tam46180.333020.000360.5004.80.80.50.82.33.03.8
Steve Meng33120.250170.143340.7502.31.00.70.01.32.03.3

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS