Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Fall PO, 2019 Fall, 2019 Summer PO, 2019 Summer, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Donald Lui315390.385160.1674110.3649.01.00.70.72.04.311.7
Steve Shin519570.3334120.3339110.8183.61.81.20.22.22.010.2
Justin Ngo515470.3199250.360670.8575.84.42.00.04.00.49.0
Jahrew Meredith38270.296380.375590.5569.02.00.70.32.73.08.0
Harry Zhang1390.333120.500000.0002.00.03.02.00.00.07.0
Steven King510270.3701100.100560.8334.21.83.60.21.41.25.2
Wilson Tam24100.400010.000230.6675.50.50.01.51.54.05.0
Tom Park2350.600000.000230.6672.51.50.50.01.01.04.0
Steve Meng2290.222150.200340.7502.00.50.50.01.52.54.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2020 Winter
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Fall
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer PO
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Summer
MLKHS