Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 4:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Joyful Occasions (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bryce Khan 215511690.667250.400780.87533
Christian Lewis0001000000000001
Ethan Leon1761506130.462150.200450.80053
Manny Johnson0100100000000000
P Johnson45002050.000000460.66713
Tah Black1641005130.385160.167570.71435
Tron Smith44100250.400030.00000012
Patrick Manning23220140.250030.00000000
Total6428109420490.4084220.18220260.7691317

Big Bullies (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alix Scott106004380.375111.000340.75031
Camren Barden1912306100.600580.625240.50043
Carlos Velasquez47213230.66700000002
David Rondeau1365105110.455120.500230.66714
Kendari Holness0100000000000011
Liam Eberhardt32110180.125040.000120.50033
Roberto Ellis Jr51000230.667111.00000023
Tyler Henderson50321221.000000120.50002
Total5924138821450.4678160.5009150.6001419
PTS
64
59
REB
28
24
AST
10
13
STL
9
8
BLK
4
8
FGM
20
21
FGA
49
45
FG%
0.408
0.467
3PM
4
8
3PA
22
16
3P%
0.182
0.500
FTM
20
9
FTA
26
15
FT%
0.769
0.600
TO
13
14
PF
17
19

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA