Joyful Occasions (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2024Su, 2025Su, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Christian Lewis82.82.30.60.80.00.41.410240.4172130.154000.000
Tron Smith89.94.61.81.60.51.00.629770.3779320.28112200.600
Patrick Manning84.89.02.60.91.91.00.612580.2078420.1906100.600
Ethan Leon719.04.12.11.90.43.71.947910.51620450.44419250.760
Valdrin Pesjaka73.93.92.11.30.12.30.711530.2083240.125280.250
Tah Black619.06.53.31.70.22.02.041800.5137250.28014220.636
Bryce Khan513.05.65.23.40.83.21.823470.4895190.26314180.778
P Johnson48.86.30.80.31.02.83.013400.325280.2507100.700
Curry Cao35.72.71.00.70.30.71.35260.1924220.182340.750
Myles Saunders17.04.01.04.00.00.00.03120.250160.167010.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Joyful Occasions (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)The Big Ragus (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)No3NoD (D2)
Harold & Kumars (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Rush Hour (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)All Smoke (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Rush Hour (D2)
AMDanga (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Nightmares (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Trending Up (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Gotham Select (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Washed Gang (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Rush Hour (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Big Song Lil Wong (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Gotham Select (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Joyful Occasions (D2)