Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 10:00 am 2nd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Big Bullies (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alix Scott125311570.714000221.00010
Camren Barden 2134407170.4123100.300470.57130
Carlos Velasquez910202370.429120.500221.00001
David Rondeau1827027160.438050.000441.00020
Kendari Holness01120010.000010.00000021
Liam Eberhardt15120106100.600240.500111.00030
Roberto Ellis Jr47010250.40000000021
Tyler Henderson44221250.400020.00000020
Total83441911632680.4716240.25013160.813153

The Big Ragus (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Corey Chan51010240.500130.33300021
David Lun91220370.429370.42900022
Giorgo Orfanoudakis1292115100.500120.500120.50022
Jake Wallack02520040.000040.00000020
Josh Lee52320260.333150.20000022
Nicholas Yan1432105140.3574110.36400023
Oren Yacoel33100130.333120.50000023
Raj Patel25100150.20000000022
Zach Favaedi1033114100.400150.200140.25020
Total60291910223630.36512390.308260.3331815
PTS
83
60
REB
44
29
AST
19
19
STL
11
10
BLK
6
2
FGM
32
23
FGA
68
63
FG%
0.471
0.365
3PM
6
12
3PA
24
39
3P%
0.250
0.308
FTM
13
2
FTA
16
6
FT%
0.813
0.333
TO
15
18
PF
3
15

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA