The Big Ragus (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Chad Readey316.78.32.32.31.30.32.320470.4264100.4006100.600
Corey Chan36.01.02.00.70.01.30.76220.2736210.286000.000
Nicholas Yan210.54.05.52.00.51.01.59220.4094120.333120.500
Oren Yacoel212.56.54.01.50.04.02.09200.4504110.364331.000
Justin Lee (ROK)112.08.00.01.00.05.01.03100.300360.500331.000
Yarden Ashkenazi16.08.07.01.00.00.02.0390.333010.000000.000
Raziel Hayun113.05.02.01.03.01.02.05120.417350.600010.000
Josh Lee128.06.03.02.00.01.02.010180.5568120.667000.000