Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 10:00 am 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Ice In My Veins (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Connor McGrath34744016250.640260.33300023
Eric Thompson1948508270.2962110.182111.00040
Michael Larrow882214120.333030.00000010
Timothy Ngoge68402380.375040.00000012
Total67271811331720.4314240.167111.00085

Team Sky (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alvin Eburuoh22642110150.667010.000221.00013
Andrew Luna2623109180.5008170.47100020
Harrison Gillenwater17106128200.400030.000120.50071
Suren Aghazadian1216211450.800450.80000021
Tyler Curto231210109230.3912120.167331.00030
Total10046256440810.49414380.368670.857155
PTS
67
100
REB
27
46
AST
18
25
STL
11
6
BLK
3
4
FGM
31
40
FGA
72
81
FG%
0.431
0.494
3PM
4
14
3PA
24
38
3P%
0.167
0.368
FTM
1
6
FTA
1
7
FT%
1.000
0.857
TO
8
15
PF
5
5

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA