Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 1:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Ball Is Life (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Christopher Pei766503100.300020.000120.50041
Elliott Grund22612010150.667140.250130.33310
Jake Cohn8111023150.200050.000221.00011
Jason Sun67210290.222170.143140.25013
Jewell Day1177114160.2501100.100221.00002
Sean He43010280.250010.00000021
Total58401710324730.3293290.1037130.53898

True Step PT (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Dylan Klein7120013120.250010.000120.50021
Hai Lin126220590.556000221.00043
James Rebholz1561206220.2732110.182120.50041
Kwazema Abakporo612635380.37500000065
OSA Ben-Elaine9121113140.214160.167221.00011
Total4948108720650.3083180.167680.7501711
PTS
58
49
REB
40
48
AST
17
10
STL
10
8
BLK
3
7
FGM
24
20
FGA
73
65
FG%
0.329
0.308
3PM
3
3
3PA
29
18
3P%
0.103
0.167
FTM
7
6
FTA
13
8
FT%
0.538
0.750
TO
9
17
PF
8
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA