Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 9:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Video

Bicoastal Baddies (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Austin King02100010.000010.00000011
Chris Su1642105160.3134120.333240.50022
Jordan Adler 02112010.00000000001
Matt Jin2168216130.462350.600661.00051
Shang Yip17105516120.500590.55600041
Obinna Obuteh16125514140.2860008100.80032
Total70362214521570.36812270.44416200.800158

Smash N Bounce (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Tu1693517110.636260.33300012
Dave Liu (D3)23313030.000010.000221.00014
Kevin Kim947413110.273050.000340.75033
Rob Rakowski1063204110.364270.28600055
Tim Zhang83111370.429240.50000023
Vegas Dave Wong (D3)2045318170.471340.750120.50013
Total65292216725600.4179270.333680.7501320
PTS
70
65
REB
36
29
AST
22
22
STL
14
16
BLK
5
7
FGM
21
25
FGA
57
60
FG%
0.368
0.417
3PM
12
9
3PA
27
27
3P%
0.444
0.333
FTM
16
6
FTA
20
8
FT%
0.800
0.750
TO
15
13
PF
8
20

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA